Työsuojeluorganisaatio 2020-2021

Työsuojeluvaltuutettu:

Jukka Rajanen

1-Varavaltuutettu:

Juha Mattila

2-Varavaltuutettu:

Tuomas Huttunen

Efora Työsuojeluvaltuutettu:

Timo Kopola

Efora 1-Varavaltuutettu:

Jani Buska

Efora 2-Varavaltuutettu:

Marko Hilden

 

Työsuojeluasiamiehet:

Osasto                                                                      Varsinainen                                                         Vara

Arkittamo                                                                  Mauri Kåhlman                                                     Tuukka Räihä

Pk2                                                                            Kimmo Hyöppinen                                               Juha Mattila

Pk3                                                                            Juha Mattila                                                          Kimmo Hyöppinen

Jälkikäsittely                                                             Jari Laine                                                              Pekka Niemelä

Pk5

Hiomo                                                                        Jukka Ylikärppä                                                   Mikko Karjalainen

Liettämö/Sulputtamo                                                Mikko Karjalainen                                                Jukka Ylikärppä

Kuitulinja

Massankäsittely

Lipeälinja                                                                    Tuomas Huttunen                                                Timo Ylimartimo

Kuorimo                                                                      Tapani Karen                                                        Petri Heikkinen

Terminaali                                                                   Petri Heikkinen                                                    Tapani Karen

Laboratorio                                                                 Auli Järvelä                                                          Sini Heinonen

Suojelu

Viilaamo/telahuolto                                                    Timo Kopola                                                         Timo Ylitalo

Levyhalli                                                                      Arto Pudas                                                            Leo Klaavuniemi

Kiinteistökunnossapito                                              Tuure Ylönen

Varasto                                                                        Heikki Martimo                                                     Henri Siekkinen                                                    

Paperitehdas sähkö/automaatio                                Saku Mäkimartti

Pk5/Hiomo kunnossapito                                           Marko Hilden

Pk2-3 kunnossapito                                                    Jaakko Kari                                                           Emil Nahkiaisoja

Arkittamo kunnossapito                                              Jani Buska                                                            Kari Lampela

Kuitulinja/massankäsittely kunnossapito                  Jere Vakkala                                                         Jari Mäkitalo

Lipeälinja kunnossapito                                              Heikki Rajala                                                        Riku Hyry 

Sellutehdas sähkö/automaatio                                  Samuli Ahvenjärvi

Puunkäsittely kunnossapito                                       Janne Jäärni                                                        Ville Vääräkangas